ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13901028
nr 1390 1028
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Fånö Slott, flygeln. Signed, Juli 1959. Watercolour, subject: 37x55cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x68cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Fånö Slott, flygeln. Signerad, Juli 1959. Akvarell, motivet: 37x55cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x68cm
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
5000
SEK 4000
Monday April 12 2021
at 20:45:54
12/4 20:40:54
Oskar Bergman
Read more about Oskar Bergman